BEEK - BN-FC-C5LCLC-OM3

BEEK - BN-FC-C5LCLC-OM3

Beek OM3 Aqua LC-LC Adaptör, Duplex, somun ve vida dahil

Ürün Kodu

Marka

Satış Fiyatı

KDV'li Fiyat

Havale İnd. (%3.00)

Stok Durumu

: 114640

: BEEK

: 0.61 USD + KDV

: 13.39 TL

: 12.96 TL

:

-
 
  Axess
  Taksit Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim 13.39 TL 13.39 TL
3 4.70 TL 14.09 TL
6 2.43 TL 14.55 TL