Ruijie - RG-MINI-GBIC-LX

Ruijie - RG-MINI-GBIC-LX

1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)

Ürün Kodu

Marka

Satış Fiyatı

KDV'li Fiyat

Havale İnd. (%3.00)

Stok Durumu

: 129436

: Ruijie

: 0.00 USD + KDV

: 0.00 TL

: 0.00 TL

:

-
 
  Axess
  Taksit Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim 0.00 TL 0.00 TL
3 0.00 TL 0.00 TL
6 0.00 TL 0.00 TL