BEEK - BN-S10G-SR

BEEK - BN-S10G-SR

Beek SFP+ 10Gbps Short Range LC/300 metre/850nm/Multi-Mode Transceiver Cisco, Allied Telesis, Alcatel v.s ürünleriyle uyumlu

Ürün Kodu

Marka

Satış Fiyatı

KDV'li Fiyat

Havale İnd. (%3.00)

Stok Durumu

: 136155

: BEEK

: 32.62 USD + KDV

: 1211.15 TL

: 1174.75 TL

:

-
 
  Axess
  Taksit Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim 1,211.15 TL 1,211.15 TL
3 424.96 TL 1,274.89 TL
6 219.41 TL 1,316.47 TL